Coppies Bar Ltd
Coppies Bar Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Coppies Bar Ltd
Locality: Bathgate
Address: 87 SOUTH STREET ARMADALE Bathgate WEST LOTHIAN EH48 3EU UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1225 7193817
Fax: +44-1225 7193817
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Coppies Bar Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Coppies Bar Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 08-04-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Coppies Bar Ltd
Service Coppies Bar Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Coppies Bar Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Coppies Bar Ltd open follow vacancies:
Fabricator. 2300 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1000 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2400 GBP.
Fabricator. 2900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Assistant. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Coppies Bar Ltd on facebook
Responds about Coppies Bar Ltd. Add respond for Coppies Bar Ltd in social networks
Coppies Bar Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Coppies Bar Ltd: Kraften Lp | Steak Manchester Ltd | Lexingtons Property Management Limited | Simon Lethbridge Limited | Corbie & Cheip Limited
Coppies Bar Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC474701. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 8th April 2014, so the company age is 2 years 2 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Coppies Bar Ltd register address is 87 SOUTH STREET, ARMADALE, Bathgate (area code: EH48 3EU). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
