Bon Choix Ltd
Bon Choix Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Bon Choix Ltd
Locality: London
Address: 3 OPHELIA GARDENS London NW2 1ST UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1282 7222656
Fax: +44-1282 7222656
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Bon Choix Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Bon Choix Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09097645
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 23-06-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Bon Choix Ltd
Service Bon Choix Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Bon Choix Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Bon Choix Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrical Supervisor. 1600 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Fabricator. 2500 GBP.
Carpenter. 2100 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.
Responds for Bon Choix Ltd on facebook
Responds about Bon Choix Ltd. Add respond for Bon Choix Ltd in social networks
Bon Choix Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bon Choix Ltd: Doctors Second Opinion For Complex Health Limited | International Marketing & Exporting (U.S.A.) Ltd | Parry Properties Limited | Big Win Philanthropy | Maha Ganpati Bakeries Ltd
Bon Choix Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09097645. The company was incorporated on Monday 23rd June 2014, so the company age is 2 years 7 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Bon Choix Ltd register address is 3 OPHELIA GARDENS, London (area code: NW2 1ST). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
