Boardshed Ltd
Boardshed Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Boardshed Ltd
Locality: Weymouth
Address: 14 A ALBANY ROAD Weymouth DORSET DT4 9TH ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1501 6254211
Fax: +44-1501 6254211
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Boardshed Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Boardshed Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09050498
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 21-05-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Boardshed Ltd
Service Boardshed Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Boardshed Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Boardshed Ltd open follow vacancies:
Project Planner. 2500 GBP.
Package Manager. 2000 GBP.
Carpenter. 2400 GBP.
Welder. 1900 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1100 GBP.
Responds for Boardshed Ltd on facebook
Responds about Boardshed Ltd. Add respond for Boardshed Ltd in social networks
Boardshed Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Boardshed Ltd: Bmc Durham Ltd | Indian Cloves Limited | R.P.Taylor & Co Limited | Tucoreo Limited | Ogf Consulting Limited
Boardshed Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09050498. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 21st May 2014, so the company age is 2 years 1 month 9 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Boardshed Ltd register address is 14 A ALBANY ROAD, Weymouth (area code: DT4 9TH). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
