Ashcraig Limited

All companiesNone suppliedAshcraig Limited

Ashcraig Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ashcraig Limited

Locality: London

Address: 123 WESTMINSTER BRIDGE ROAD London SE1 7HR UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1434 5140197

Fax: +44-1434 5140197

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ashcraig Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ashcraig Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ashcraig Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ashcraig Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08819611

Company type: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 18-12-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Ashcraig Limited

Service Ashcraig Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Ashcraig Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ashcraig Limited open follow vacancies:

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.

Controller. 2100 GBP.

Welder. 2000 GBP.

Plumber. 2200 GBP.

Carpenter. 2200 GBP.

Responds for Ashcraig Limited on facebook

Responds about Ashcraig Limited. Add respond for Ashcraig Limited in social networks

Ashcraig Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ashcraig Limited: Bowen Egles Llp | Psp Law Limited | G Fitters Limited | Kool Zone Limited | Max Is Back Ltd

Ashcraig Limited is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). Company number assigned by Companies House is 08819611. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 18th December 2013, so the company age is 2 years 6 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Ashcraig Limited register address is 123 WESTMINSTER BRIDGE ROAD, London (area code: SE1 7HR). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.