Art Caddy Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedArt Caddy Ltd

Art Caddy Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Art Caddy Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 53 EDEN ROAD London E17 9JX UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1554 8307006

Fax: +44-1554 8307006

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Art Caddy Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Art Caddy Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Art Caddy Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Art Caddy Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09043818

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 16-05-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Art Caddy Ltd

Service Art Caddy Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Art Caddy Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Art Caddy Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Art Caddy Ltd on facebook

Responds about Art Caddy Ltd. Add respond for Art Caddy Ltd in social networks

Art Caddy Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Art Caddy Ltd: Beslaw Limited | Hd Capital Llp | Ovali Ltd | The Noodleboy Limited | Fairway Office Solutions Limited

Art Caddy Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09043818. The company was incorporated on Friday 16th May 2014, so the company age is 2 years 1 month 14 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Art Caddy Ltd register address is 53 EDEN ROAD, London (area code: E17 9JX). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.