Aiuw Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedAiuw Ltd

Aiuw Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Aiuw Ltd

Locality: Harrow

Address: MIDDLESEX HOUSE 130 COLLEGE ROAD Harrow MIDDLESEX HA1 1BQ UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1258 2273040

Fax: +44-1258 2273040

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Aiuw Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Aiuw Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Aiuw Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Aiuw Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08957428

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 25-03-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Aiuw Ltd

Service Aiuw Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Aiuw Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Aiuw Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Aiuw Ltd on facebook

Responds about Aiuw Ltd. Add respond for Aiuw Ltd in social networks

Aiuw Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Aiuw Ltd: Bishop Finance Limited | Rbm Capital Ltd | Stephen Sharp Ltd | Krisp Refurbishments Limited | Sadia Salim Consultancy Ltd

Aiuw Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08957428. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 25th March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Aiuw Ltd register address is MIDDLESEX HOUSE, 130 COLLEGE ROAD, Harrow (area code: HA1 1BQ). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.