Acura Technical Services Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedAcura Technical Services Ltd

Acura Technical Services Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Acura Technical Services Ltd

Locality: Cheltenham

Address:

Phone: +44-1279 3296691

Fax: +44-1279 3296691

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Acura Technical Services Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Acura Technical Services Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Acura Technical Services Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Acura Technical Services Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09031670

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 09-05-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Acura Technical Services Ltd

Service Acura Technical Services Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Acura Technical Services Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Acura Technical Services Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 6000 GBP.

Fabricator. 2200 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Tester. 3200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Controller. 2500 GBP.

Driver. 2000 GBP.

Responds for Acura Technical Services Ltd on facebook

Responds about Acura Technical Services Ltd. Add respond for Acura Technical Services Ltd in social networks

Acura Technical Services Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Acura Technical Services Ltd: D M Weston Ltd | Patrish Limited | Tentstyle Ltd | The Yumie Food Company Limited | Winners Circle Uk Limited

Acura Technical Services Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09031670. The company was incorporated on Friday 9th May 2014, so the company age is 2 years 1 month 21 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Acura Technical Services Ltd register address is 7 ULLENWOOD COURT, ULLENWOOD, CHELTENHAM (area code: GL53 9QS). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.