A Kilpatrick Llp

All companiesNone suppliedA Kilpatrick Llp

A Kilpatrick Llp: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

A Kilpatrick Llp

Locality: Lurgan

Address: 39 TULLYDAGAN ROAD LURGAN Lurgan CO. ARMAGH BT67 9LJ

Phone: +44-1487 8809906

Fax: +44-1487 8809906

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person A Kilpatrick Llp: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by A Kilpatrick Llp: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history A Kilpatrick Llp. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

A Kilpatrick Llp credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number:

Company type: Limited Liability Partnership

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 20-04-2012

Get full report form global database UK for A Kilpatrick Llp

Service A Kilpatrick Llp: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on A Kilpatrick Llp vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In A Kilpatrick Llp open follow vacancies:

Controller. 2600 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Plumber. 1700 GBP.

Plumber. 1800 GBP.

Assistant. 1600 GBP.

Welder. 1800 GBP.

Responds for A Kilpatrick Llp on facebook

Responds about A Kilpatrick Llp. Add respond for A Kilpatrick Llp in social networks

A Kilpatrick Llp on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as A Kilpatrick Llp: Follars Limited | Young Helpers Limited | Kilmardinny Properties Limited | Total Land Solutions Limited | Fundamentals of Equestrian Performance Ltd

A Kilpatrick Llp is a Limited Liability Partnership. Company number assigned by Companies House is NC000899. The company was incorporated on Friday 20th April 2012, so the company age is 4 years 2 months 9 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). A Kilpatrick Llp register address is 39 TULLYDAGAN ROAD, LURGAN, Lurgan (area code: BT67 9LJ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.