Sparkle Contracts Ltd.

All companiesConstructionSparkle Contracts Ltd.

Sparkle Contracts Ltd.: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Sparkle Contracts Ltd.

Locality: Dorking

Address: 26 LIBO AVENUE UPLAWMOOR Bramhall G78 4AL

Phone: +44-1487 8809906

Fax: +44-1487 8809906

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Sparkle Contracts Ltd.: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Sparkle Contracts Ltd.: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Sparkle Contracts Ltd.. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Sparkle Contracts Ltd. credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number:

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 17-01-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Sparkle Contracts Ltd.

Service Sparkle Contracts Ltd.: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41100 - Development of building projects

Job on Sparkle Contracts Ltd. vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Sparkle Contracts Ltd. open follow vacancies:

Controller. 2600 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Plumber. 1700 GBP.

Plumber. 1800 GBP.

Assistant. 1600 GBP.

Welder. 1800 GBP.

Responds for Sparkle Contracts Ltd. on facebook

Responds about Sparkle Contracts Ltd.. Add respond for Sparkle Contracts Ltd. in social networks

Sparkle Contracts Ltd. on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sparkle Contracts Ltd.: Graham Martyn Builders Limited | Gelder Limited | Powles Plumbing and Heating Limited | M J Windows Limited | Awl Management Ltd

Sparkle Contracts Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC440497. The company was incorporated on Thursday 17th January 2013, so the company age is 3 years 4 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41100, so Sparkle Contracts Ltd. is engaged in Development of building projects. Sparkle Contracts Ltd. register address is 26 LIBO AVENUE, UPLAWMOOR, Bramhall (area code: G78 4AL). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.