Mber Designs Limited
Mber Designs Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Mber Designs Limited
Locality: Canterbury
Address: KINGS LODGE LONDON ROAD Wrotham TN15 6AR
Phone: +44-1409 6427520
Fax: +44-1409 6427520
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Mber Designs Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Mber Designs Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 06887475
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 24-04-2009
Get full report form global database UK for Mber Designs Limited
Service Mber Designs Limited: OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Other personal service activities, 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Job on Mber Designs Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Mber Designs Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Mber Designs Limited on facebook
Responds about Mber Designs Limited. Add respond for Mber Designs Limited in social networks
Mber Designs Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mber Designs Limited: Intelligent Recruitment Solutions Ltd | P.D.E. Services Limited | T.P.A. Systems Limited | Visionsgb Ltd | West Riding Window Cleaning Ltd
Mber Designs Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06887475. The company was incorporated on Friday 24th April 2009, so the company age is 7 years 2 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 96090, so Mber Designs Limited is engaged in Other service activities n.e.c.. Mber Designs Limited register address is KINGS LODGE, LONDON ROAD, Wrotham (area code: TN15 6AR). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
