Hump Limited
Hump Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Hump Limited
Locality: Sandwich
Address: INNOVATION HOUSE DISCOVERY PARK RAMSGATE ROAD Sandwich ENGLAND CT13 9ND
Phone: +44-1475 3960266
Fax: +44-1475 3960266
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Hump Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Hump Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08566870
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 12-06-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Hump Limited
Service Hump Limited: OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Other personal service activities, 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Job on Hump Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Hump Limited open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Other personal. 1000 GBP.
Other personal. 1500 GBP.
Tester. 3300 GBP.
Assistant. 1500 GBP.
Driver. 2100 GBP.
Carpenter. 1900 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.
Manager. 3200 GBP.
Responds for Hump Limited on facebook
Responds about Hump Limited. Add respond for Hump Limited in social networks
Hump Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Hump Limited: Modernage Unisex Hair Salon Limited | Swimwell (Scotland) Ltd. | Drimax Trading Limited | Uclaims Limited | William Johnson Technical Services Ltd
Hump Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08566870. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 12th June 2013, so the company age is 3 years 18 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 96090, so Hump Limited is engaged in Other service activities n.e.c.. Hump Limited register address is INNOVATION HOUSE DISCOVERY PARK, RAMSGATE ROAD, Sandwich (area code: CT13 9ND). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
