Mscd Advent Management Limited

All companiesConstructionMscd Advent Management Limited

Mscd Advent Management Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Mscd Advent Management Limited

Locality: Stretford

Address: PEEL DOME THE TRAFFORD CENTRE Stretford M17 8PL

Phone: +44-1444 3535644

Fax: +44-1444 3535644

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Mscd Advent Management Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Mscd Advent Management Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Mscd Advent Management Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Mscd Advent Management Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06916662

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 27-05-2009

Get full report form global database UK for Mscd Advent Management Limited

Service Mscd Advent Management Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41100 - Development of building projects, 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Job on Mscd Advent Management Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Mscd Advent Management Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Mscd Advent Management Limited on facebook

Responds about Mscd Advent Management Limited. Add respond for Mscd Advent Management Limited in social networks

Mscd Advent Management Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mscd Advent Management Limited: E & M Heating Limited | Mayers (Insulations) Limited | M and J French Limited | Fb Construction (Uk) Limited | Scott'S of Blyth Limited

Mscd Advent Management Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06916662. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 27th May 2009, so the company age is 7 years 23 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41100, so Mscd Advent Management Limited is engaged in Development of building projects. Mscd Advent Management Limited register address is PEEL DOME, THE TRAFFORD CENTRE, Stretford (area code: M17 8PL). The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 8th June 2010 the name changed to Artisan Ship Canal Developments Management Limited.