Pewter & White Ltd.
Pewter & White Ltd.: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Pewter & White Ltd.
Locality: Guildford
Address: 33 OLD PRIORY CLOSE HAMBLE Hamble-le-Rice SO31 4QP
Phone: +44-1451 4545837
Fax: +44-1451 4545837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Pewter & White Ltd.: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Pewter & White Ltd. credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05249586
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 04-10-2004
Get full report form global database UK for Pewter & White Ltd.
Service Pewter & White Ltd.: ARTS, ENTERTAINMENT AND RECREATION, Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities, 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Job on Pewter & White Ltd. vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Pewter & White Ltd. open follow vacancies:
Manager. 3100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.
Engineer. 2600 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Responds for Pewter & White Ltd. on facebook
Responds about Pewter & White Ltd.. Add respond for Pewter & White Ltd. in social networks
Pewter & White Ltd. on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Pewter & White Ltd.: New Music Scotland Limited | Moukie Design Limited | Poleplus Ltd | Solihull Crossfit Limited | Sportscubs Limited
Pewter & White Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05249586. The company was incorporated on Monday 4th October 2004, so the company age is 11 years 8 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 93290, so Pewter & White Ltd. is engaged in Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Pewter & White Ltd. register address is 33 OLD PRIORY CLOSE, HAMBLE, Hamble-le-Rice (area code: SO31 4QP). The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 18th October 2010 the name changed to 1ST Charters Limited.
