Uk-Carp Ltd
Uk-Carp Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Uk-Carp Ltd
Locality: Rotherham
Address: WAVERLEY HOUSE LYNDHURST ROAD Rotherham BH23 8LA
Phone: +44-1407 7951049
Fax: +44-1407 7951049
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Uk-Carp Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Uk-Carp Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08283536
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 06-11-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Uk-Carp Ltd
Service Uk-Carp Ltd: ARTS, ENTERTAINMENT AND RECREATION, Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities, 93199 - Other sports activities
Job on Uk-Carp Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Uk-Carp Ltd open follow vacancies:
Assistant. 1800 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Package Manager. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.
Controller. 2300 GBP.
Engineer. 3000 GBP.
Responds for Uk-Carp Ltd on facebook
Responds about Uk-Carp Ltd. Add respond for Uk-Carp Ltd in social networks
Uk-Carp Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Uk-Carp Ltd: Hennessy Crew Limited | Laughing Water Productions Limited | Surrey Studio Productions Ltd | Helium North Limited | Novite Ltd
Uk-Carp Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08283536. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 6th November 2012, so the company age is 3 years 7 months 18 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 93199, so Uk-Carp Ltd is engaged in Other sports activities. Uk-Carp Ltd register address is WAVERLEY HOUSE, LYNDHURST ROAD, Rotherham (area code: BH23 8LA). The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 27th November 2013 the name changed to Advanced Angling Limited.
