Jon Fox 121 Limited

Jon Fox 121 Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Jon Fox 121 Limited

Locality: Laugharne

Address: LLE NEFOL CROSS INN LAUGHARNE Laugharne SA33 4QR

Phone: +44-1538 3109100

Fax: +44-1538 3109100

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Jon Fox 121 Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Jon Fox 121 Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Jon Fox 121 Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Jon Fox 121 Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07869345

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 02-12-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Jon Fox 121 Limited

Service Jon Fox 121 Limited: ARTS, ENTERTAINMENT AND RECREATION, Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities, 93199 - Other sports activities

Job on Jon Fox 121 Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Jon Fox 121 Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Jon Fox 121 Limited on facebook

Responds about Jon Fox 121 Limited. Add respond for Jon Fox 121 Limited in social networks

Jon Fox 121 Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Jon Fox 121 Limited: Anisometric Limited | Strong4Good Ltd | Sis (Cheshire) Ltd | Majic Productions Limited | White Horse Country Club Ltd

Jon Fox 121 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07869345. The company was incorporated on Friday 2nd December 2011, so the company age is 4 years 6 months 24 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 93199, so Jon Fox 121 Limited is engaged in Other sports activities. Jon Fox 121 Limited register address is LLE NEFOL CROSS INN, LAUGHARNE, Laugharne (area code: SA33 4QR). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.