Sayarts.Com Cic

Sayarts.Com Cic: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Sayarts.Com Cic

Locality: Brownhills

Address: 90 HIGH STREET BROWNHILLS Walsall WS8 6EW ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1483 2224975

Fax: +44-1483 2224975

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Sayarts.Com Cic: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Sayarts.Com Cic: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Sayarts.Com Cic. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Sayarts.Com Cic credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06733230

Company type: Community Interest Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 24-10-2008

Get full report form global database UK for Sayarts.Com Cic

Service Sayarts.Com Cic: ARTS, ENTERTAINMENT AND RECREATION, Creative, arts and entertainment activities, 90010 - Performing arts

Job on Sayarts.Com Cic vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Sayarts.Com Cic open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1100 GBP.

Project Planner. 3700 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1900 GBP.

Manager. 3400 GBP.

Carpenter. 2300 GBP.

Responds for Sayarts.Com Cic on facebook

Responds about Sayarts.Com Cic. Add respond for Sayarts.Com Cic in social networks

Sayarts.Com Cic on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sayarts.Com Cic: Andy Robb Limited | Media Centre For Cornwall Limited | Stratford Upon Avon Sports Club Limited | Livewell Health & Fitness Ltd | Rotherwood and Greenbanks Ltd.

Sayarts.Com Cic is a Community Interest Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06733230. The company was incorporated on Friday 24th October 2008, so the company age is 7 years 8 months 1 day. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 90010, so Sayarts.Com Cic is engaged in Performing arts. Sayarts.Com Cic register address is 90 HIGH STREET, BROWNHILLS, Walsall (area code: WS8 6EW). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.