Deecare Limited
Deecare Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Deecare Limited
Locality: Queensferry
Address: EVERYCARE, 10 CHESTER ROAD WEST QUEENSFERRY Queensferry CH5 1SA
Phone: +44-1554 8307006
Fax: +44-1554 8307006
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Deecare Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Deecare Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04990032
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 09-12-2003
Get full report form global database UK for Deecare Limited
Service Deecare Limited: HUMAN HEALTH AND SOCIAL WORK ACTIVITIES, Social work activities without accommodation, 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Job on Deecare Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Deecare Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Deecare Limited on facebook
Responds about Deecare Limited. Add respond for Deecare Limited in social networks
Deecare Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Deecare Limited: A M Brunt Limited | Newport Orthodontics Limited | Manor Eyecare Ltd | Community Inspirations Limited | Menphys Limited
Deecare Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04990032. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 9th December 2003, so the company age is 12 years 6 months 19 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 88100, so Deecare Limited is engaged in Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled. Deecare Limited register address is EVERYCARE, 10 CHESTER ROAD WEST, QUEENSFERRY, Queensferry (area code: CH5 1SA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
