Hi Kent
Hi Kent: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Hi Kent
Locality: Maidstone
Address: 18 BREWER STREET MAIDSTONE Maidstone ME14 1RU
Phone: +44-1285 6894989
Fax: +44-1285 6894989
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Hi Kent: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Hi Kent credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 03132542
Company type: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 30-11-1995
Get full report form global database UK for Hi Kent
Service Hi Kent: HUMAN HEALTH AND SOCIAL WORK ACTIVITIES, Human health activities, 86900 - Other human health activities
Job on Hi Kent vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Hi Kent open follow vacancies:
Electrician. 1800 GBP.
Tester. 2600 GBP.
Responds for Hi Kent on facebook
Responds about Hi Kent. Add respond for Hi Kent in social networks
Hi Kent on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Hi Kent: Jonathan Bowen Limited | Kpharm Services Ltd | Medisprint Limited | Rxlens Direct Limited | The Lotus Seed Process (Uk) Limited
Hi Kent is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). Company number assigned by Companies House is 03132542. The company was incorporated on Thursday 30th November 1995, so the company age is 20 years 6 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 86900, so Hi Kent is engaged in Other human health activities. Hi Kent register address is 18 BREWER STREET, MAIDSTONE, Maidstone (area code: ME14 1RU). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
