Ogufere Ltd
Ogufere Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Ogufere Ltd
Locality: Stretford
Address: THE WHITE & COMPANY GROUP 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE Parsonage MANCHESTER M3 2JA UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1483 2224975
Fax: +44-1483 2224975
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Ogufere Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Ogufere Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04503666
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 05-08-2002
Get full report form global database UK for Ogufere Ltd
Service Ogufere Ltd: HUMAN HEALTH AND SOCIAL WORK ACTIVITIES, Human health activities, 86210 - General medical practice activities
Job on Ogufere Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Ogufere Ltd open follow vacancies:
Cleaner. 1100 GBP.
Project Planner. 3700 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1900 GBP.
Manager. 3400 GBP.
Carpenter. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Ogufere Ltd on facebook
Responds about Ogufere Ltd. Add respond for Ogufere Ltd in social networks
Ogufere Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ogufere Ltd: Brumpton Opticians Limited | Global Medicals Bfd Limited | Matters Most Limited | P & C Langan Ltd | Richard Harrison Consultancy Limited
Ogufere Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04503666. The company was incorporated on Monday 5th August 2002, so the company age is 13 years 10 months 20 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 86210, so Ogufere Ltd is engaged in General medical practice activities. Ogufere Ltd register address is THE WHITE & COMPANY GROUP, 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, Parsonage (area code: M3 2JA). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
