Be Young Limited

All companiesEducationBe Young Limited

Be Young Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Be Young Limited

Locality: London

Address:

Phone: +44-1226 2602355

Fax: +44-1226 2602355

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Be Young Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Be Young Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Be Young Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Be Young Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07688409

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 30-06-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Be Young Limited

Service Be Young Limited: EDUCATION, Education, 85600 - Educational support services

Job on Be Young Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Be Young Limited open follow vacancies:

Electrician. 1900 GBP.

Welder. 1600 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 1800 GBP.

Package Manager. 2400 GBP.

Responds for Be Young Limited on facebook

Responds about Be Young Limited. Add respond for Be Young Limited in social networks

Be Young Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Be Young Limited: Inn Confidence Limited | Learning Computers At Home Ltd | London International School of Performing Arts Ltd | Opal Training Solutions Ltd | The Forum For Discussion of Israel and Palestine (Fodip)

Be Young Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07688409. The company was incorporated on Thursday 30th June 2011, so the company age is 4 years 11 months 23 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 85600, so Be Young Limited is engaged in Educational support services. Be Young Limited register address is OFFICE 240, 405 KINGS ROAD CHELSEA, LONDON (area code: SW10 0BB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.