Nb Driver Training Limited

All companiesEducationNb Driver Training Limited

Nb Driver Training Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Nb Driver Training Limited

Locality: Bristol

Address: 51B MORLEY ROAD STAPLE HILL Bristol BS16 4QT

Phone: +44-1287 4840545

Fax: +44-1287 4840545

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Nb Driver Training Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Nb Driver Training Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Nb Driver Training Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Nb Driver Training Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08609215

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 15-07-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Nb Driver Training Limited

Service Nb Driver Training Limited: EDUCATION, Education, 85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Job on Nb Driver Training Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Nb Driver Training Limited open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Administrator. 2400 GBP.

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Project Planner. 2500 GBP.

Director. 6700 GBP.

Controller. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Welder. 1500 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Responds for Nb Driver Training Limited on facebook

Responds about Nb Driver Training Limited. Add respond for Nb Driver Training Limited in social networks

Nb Driver Training Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Nb Driver Training Limited: Damar Limited | Bishwa Shahittya Kendra Limited | J.S. Training (Chesterfield) Ltd | Trust A Tutor Limited | Winning Education Ltd

Nb Driver Training Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08609215. The company was incorporated on Monday 15th July 2013, so the company age is 2 years 11 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 85590, so Nb Driver Training Limited is engaged in Other education n.e.c.. Nb Driver Training Limited register address is 51B MORLEY ROAD, STAPLE HILL, Bristol (area code: BS16 4QT). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.