Just Be A Child
Just Be A Child: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Just Be A Child
Locality: Stevenage
Address: 5 LINDENS Stevenage HERTFORDSHIRE SG1 1ST ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1451 4545837
Fax: +44-1451 4545837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Just Be A Child: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Just Be A Child credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08393208
Company type: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 07-02-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Just Be A Child
Service Just Be A Child: EDUCATION, Education, 85520 - Cultural education
Job on Just Be A Child vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Just Be A Child open follow vacancies:
Manager. 3100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.
Engineer. 2600 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Responds for Just Be A Child on facebook
Responds about Just Be A Child. Add respond for Just Be A Child in social networks
Just Be A Child on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Just Be A Child: Elearning3 Ltd | Activating Creative Talent C.I.C. | Gyrru Diogel Driving Limited | Chasdei Avrohom Limited | Otang Ltd
Just Be A Child is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). Company number assigned by Companies House is 08393208. The company was incorporated on Thursday 7th February 2013, so the company age is 3 years 4 months 17 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 85520, so Just Be A Child is engaged in Cultural education. Just Be A Child register address is 5 LINDENS, Stevenage (area code: SG1 1ST). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
