Cruciform Services Limited

All companiesConstructionCruciform Services Limited

Cruciform Services Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Cruciform Services Limited

Locality: Bristol

Address: THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET Bristol BS1 4DJ

Phone: +44-1327 2248596

Fax: +44-1327 2248596

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Cruciform Services Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Cruciform Services Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Cruciform Services Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Cruciform Services Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 03375953

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-05-1997

Get full report form global database UK for Cruciform Services Limited

Service Cruciform Services Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41100 - Development of building projects

Job on Cruciform Services Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Cruciform Services Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Cruciform Services Limited on facebook

Responds about Cruciform Services Limited. Add respond for Cruciform Services Limited in social networks

Cruciform Services Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Cruciform Services Limited: Llanharan Property Co. Limited | Jt Aviation Ltd | J. Cadman Interiors Limited | G. Grady & Co Ltd | Insulation Doctor Limited

Cruciform Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03375953. The company was incorporated on Friday 23rd May 1997, so the company age is 19 years 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41100, so Cruciform Services Limited is engaged in Development of building projects. Cruciform Services Limited register address is THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE, PRINCE STREET, Bristol (area code: BS1 4DJ). The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 8th October 1997 the name changed to Edenmarsh Limited.