Workout World Limited

Workout World Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Workout World Limited

Locality: London

Address: CALDER & CO 16 CHARLES II STREET LONDON SW1Y 4NW UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1224 3435394

Fax: +44-1224 3435394

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Workout World Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Workout World Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Workout World Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Workout World Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07053203

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Liquidation

Incorporation date: 22-10-2009

Get full report form global database UK for Workout World Limited

Service Workout World Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Workout World Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Workout World Limited open follow vacancies:

Administrator. 2200 GBP.

Manager. 2500 GBP.

Electrician. 2200 GBP.

Engineer. 2500 GBP.

Package Manager. 2300 GBP.

Responds for Workout World Limited on facebook

Responds about Workout World Limited. Add respond for Workout World Limited in social networks

Workout World Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Workout World Limited: Aardvark Work Services Limited | Uk Housekeepingservices Limited | Jbw Consultancy Services Limited | Nh Integrity Limited | Shred Bank Ltd

Workout World Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07053203. The company was incorporated on Thursday 22nd October 2009, so the company age is 6 years 8 months 2 days. The company registration status is Liquidation. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Workout World Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Workout World Limited register address is CALDER & CO, 16 CHARLES II STREET, LONDON (area code: SW1Y 4NW). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.