Tombud Ltd

Tombud Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Tombud Ltd

Locality: Mitcham

Address: 5 LONDON ROAD Mitcham SW17 9JR ENGLAND

Phone: +44-131 4391479

Fax: +44-131 4391479

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Tombud Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Tombud Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Tombud Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Tombud Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08213360

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 13-09-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Tombud Ltd

Service Tombud Ltd: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Tombud Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Tombud Ltd open follow vacancies:

Driver. 2400 GBP.

Project Planner. 3400 GBP.

Assistant. 1100 GBP.

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Tombud Ltd on facebook

Responds about Tombud Ltd. Add respond for Tombud Ltd in social networks

Tombud Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Tombud Ltd: Autopro Services (N W) Ltd | Jenkins Port Services Ltd | Brookson (5549Q) Limited | Coris U.K. Limited | Tru Textures Ltd

Tombud Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08213360. The company was incorporated on Thursday 13th September 2012, so the company age is 3 years 9 months 9 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Tombud Ltd is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Tombud Ltd register address is 5 LONDON ROAD, Mitcham (area code: SW17 9JR). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.