Sort Limited

Sort Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Sort Limited

Locality: London

Address: 17A WILLINGTON ROAD ETWALL Etwall DE65 6JG

Phone: +44-1264 4648559

Fax: +44-1264 4648559

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Sort Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Sort Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Sort Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Sort Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06885158

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-04-2009

Get full report form global database UK for Sort Limited

Service Sort Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Sort Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Sort Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Sort Limited on facebook

Responds about Sort Limited. Add respond for Sort Limited in social networks

Sort Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sort Limited: K Lucas Ltd | Excalibur Logistics Limited | Marc Belben Ltd | Sb Project Services Ltd | Sg Risk Management Limited

Sort Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06885158. The company was incorporated on Thursday 23rd April 2009, so the company age is 7 years 2 months 5 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Sort Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Sort Limited register address is 17A WILLINGTON ROAD, ETWALL, Etwall (area code: DE65 6JG). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.