Dotsand Limited

Dotsand Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Dotsand Limited

Locality: London

Address: BIRCHIN COURT 20 BIRCHIN LANE London EC3V 9DJ ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1229 1772064

Fax: +44-1229 1772064

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Dotsand Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Dotsand Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Dotsand Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Dotsand Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 03905967

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 13-01-2000

Get full report form global database UK for Dotsand Limited

Service Dotsand Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Dotsand Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Dotsand Limited open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Dotsand Limited on facebook

Responds about Dotsand Limited. Add respond for Dotsand Limited in social networks

Dotsand Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dotsand Limited: Ready Set Staff Pty Ltd | Nna Financial Limited | Realitas Consulting Limited | Rhm Limited | Talent Partner Solutions Ltd

Dotsand Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03905967. The company was incorporated on Thursday 13th January 2000, so the company age is 16 years 5 months 14 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Dotsand Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Dotsand Limited register address is BIRCHIN COURT, 20 BIRCHIN LANE, London (area code: EC3V 9DJ). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.