Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd
Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd
Locality: London
Address: CARPENTER COURT 1 MAPLE ROAD BRAMHALL Bramhall CHESHIRE SK7 2DH
Phone: +44-1475 3960266
Fax: +44-1475 3960266
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 06699436
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 16-09-2008
Get full report form global database UK for Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd
Service Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Job on Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Other personal. 1000 GBP.
Other personal. 1500 GBP.
Tester. 3300 GBP.
Assistant. 1500 GBP.
Driver. 2100 GBP.
Carpenter. 1900 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.
Manager. 3200 GBP.
Responds for Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd on facebook
Responds about Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd. Add respond for Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd in social networks
Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd: Midas Selection Limited | Central Window Cleaners Limited | 2014 New Cross Limited | Dankell Ltd | Fiwi Consulting Limited
Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06699436. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 16th September 2008, so the company age is 7 years 9 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Dot No Nameisp Nr 1 Ltd register address is CARPENTER COURT 1 MAPLE ROAD, BRAMHALL, Bramhall (area code: SK7 2DH). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
