D. Durrant Removals Ltd

D. Durrant Removals Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

D. Durrant Removals Ltd

Locality: Horsham

Address: SPRINGFIELD HOUSE SPRINGFIELD ROAD Horsham WEST SUSSEX RH12 2RG

Phone: +44-1407 7951049

Fax: +44-1407 7951049

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person D. Durrant Removals Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by D. Durrant Removals Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history D. Durrant Removals Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

D. Durrant Removals Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05282577

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 10-11-2004

Get full report form global database UK for D. Durrant Removals Ltd

Service D. Durrant Removals Ltd: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on D. Durrant Removals Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In D. Durrant Removals Ltd open follow vacancies:

Assistant. 1800 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.

Package Manager. 2200 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.

Controller. 2300 GBP.

Engineer. 3000 GBP.

Responds for D. Durrant Removals Ltd on facebook

Responds about D. Durrant Removals Ltd. Add respond for D. Durrant Removals Ltd in social networks

D. Durrant Removals Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as D. Durrant Removals Ltd: Uk Local Ltd | Abellio New Business Ltd | Internetology Limited | McLauchlan Gems Limited | Mindcandy Consulting Limited

D. Durrant Removals Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05282577. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 10th November 2004, so the company age is 11 years 7 months 14 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so D. Durrant Removals Ltd is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. D. Durrant Removals Ltd register address is SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, Horsham (area code: RH12 2RG). The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 18th November 2004 the name changed to Durrant Removals Ltd.