Cantaro Limited

Cantaro Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Cantaro Limited

Locality: Crawley

Address: 7 GODOLPHIN COURT 46-48 BRIGHTON ROAD Crawley RH10 6ST

Phone: +44-1224 3435394

Fax: +44-1224 3435394

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Cantaro Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Cantaro Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Cantaro Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Cantaro Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08495095

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 18-04-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Cantaro Limited

Service Cantaro Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Cantaro Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Cantaro Limited open follow vacancies:

Administrator. 2200 GBP.

Manager. 2500 GBP.

Electrician. 2200 GBP.

Engineer. 2500 GBP.

Package Manager. 2300 GBP.

Responds for Cantaro Limited on facebook

Responds about Cantaro Limited. Add respond for Cantaro Limited in social networks

Cantaro Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Cantaro Limited: Alderwood Education Ltd | Health & Hygiene Services Limited | Brookson (6306A) Limited | South Circle Closed Ltd | The Lessingham Star Ltd

Cantaro Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08495095. The company was incorporated on Thursday 18th April 2013, so the company age is 3 years 2 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Cantaro Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Cantaro Limited register address is 7 GODOLPHIN COURT, 46-48 BRIGHTON ROAD, Crawley (area code: RH10 6ST). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.