Bst Industries Ltd

Bst Industries Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Bst Industries Ltd

Locality: Taunton

Address: 16 HAMMET STREET Taunton TA1 1RZ

Phone: +44-1341 1688293

Fax: +44-1341 1688293

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Bst Industries Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Bst Industries Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Bst Industries Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Bst Industries Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06881021

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 20-04-2009

Get full report form global database UK for Bst Industries Ltd

Service Bst Industries Ltd: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Bst Industries Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Bst Industries Ltd open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Director. 5600 GBP.

Responds for Bst Industries Ltd on facebook

Responds about Bst Industries Ltd. Add respond for Bst Industries Ltd in social networks

Bst Industries Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bst Industries Ltd: Heathfields Care Limited | B4 Machines Limited | Culver Management Services Limited | Jasper Europe Ltd. | Prescot Logic Controls Ltd

Bst Industries Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06881021. The company was incorporated on Monday 20th April 2009, so the company age is 7 years 2 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Bst Industries Ltd is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Bst Industries Ltd register address is 16 HAMMET STREET, Taunton (area code: TA1 1RZ). The company changed its name 3 times. On Wednesday 12th June 2013 the name changed to Switchblade Limited. On Monday 24th March 2014 the name changed to Black Surveillance Technologies (Europe) Ltd.