Arca Capital Ltd.

Arca Capital Ltd.: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Arca Capital Ltd.

Locality: London

Address: 3RD FLOOR 14 HANOVER STREET London W1S 1YH

Phone: +44-1264 1822326

Fax: +44-1264 1822326

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Arca Capital Ltd.: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Arca Capital Ltd.: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Arca Capital Ltd.. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Arca Capital Ltd. credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 04757444

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 08-05-2003

Get full report form global database UK for Arca Capital Ltd.

Service Arca Capital Ltd.: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Job on Arca Capital Ltd. vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Arca Capital Ltd. open follow vacancies:

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Package Manager. 2100 GBP.

Controller. 2000 GBP.

Driver. 2200 GBP.

Tester. 2700 GBP.

Responds for Arca Capital Ltd. on facebook

Responds about Arca Capital Ltd.. Add respond for Arca Capital Ltd. in social networks

Arca Capital Ltd. on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Arca Capital Ltd.: Leisure Breaks (International) Limited | Alles Gute Verlag Limited | Evanteq Energy Limited | Michael Boscoe Limited | Rsgb Property Limited

Arca Capital Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04757444. The company was incorporated on Thursday 8th May 2003, so the company age is 13 years 1 month 22 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Arca Capital Ltd. is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Arca Capital Ltd. register address is 3RD FLOOR, 14 HANOVER STREET, London (area code: W1S 1YH). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.