Anglolink Ltd.
Anglolink Ltd.: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Anglolink Ltd.
Locality: London
Address: BROCKTON HOUSE HEOL-Y-DELYN Lisvane CARDIFF CF14 0SR
Phone: +44-1282 7222656
Fax: +44-1282 7222656
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Anglolink Ltd.: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Anglolink Ltd. credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 01892248
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 05-03-1985
Get full report form global database UK for Anglolink Ltd.
Service Anglolink Ltd.: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Job on Anglolink Ltd. vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Anglolink Ltd. open follow vacancies:
Electrical Supervisor. 1600 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Fabricator. 2500 GBP.
Carpenter. 2100 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.
Responds for Anglolink Ltd. on facebook
Responds about Anglolink Ltd.. Add respond for Anglolink Ltd. in social networks
Anglolink Ltd. on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Anglolink Ltd.: C P Assets Ltd | Strategic Partners (Recruitment) Limited | Hertfordshire Schools Building Partnership Phase 1 Limited | Hlw 386 Limited | Tas Training Associates Ltd
Anglolink Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 01892248. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 5th March 1985, so the company age is 31 years 3 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Anglolink Ltd. is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c.. Anglolink Ltd. register address is BROCKTON HOUSE, HEOL-Y-DELYN, Lisvane (area code: CF14 0SR). The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 11th June 1985 the name changed to Riverman Limited.
