Js Nathan Limited
Js Nathan Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Js Nathan Limited
Locality: Esher
Address: 27A HIGH STREET Esher KT10 9RL
Phone: +44-1464 2330993
Fax: +44-1464 2330993
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Js Nathan Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Js Nathan Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08695654
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 18-09-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Js Nathan Limited
Service Js Nathan Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Job on Js Nathan Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Js Nathan Limited open follow vacancies:
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Fabricator. 3000 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2100 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Director. 5500 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Manager. 2900 GBP.
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Responds for Js Nathan Limited on facebook
Responds about Js Nathan Limited. Add respond for Js Nathan Limited in social networks
Js Nathan Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Js Nathan Limited: Brookson (5363B) Limited | E.Canterbury,limited | Lmk Stores Limited | Mirendale Limited | Tormywheel Wind Farm Limited
Js Nathan Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08695654. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 18th September 2013, so the company age is 2 years 9 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82302, so Js Nathan Limited is engaged in Activities of conference organisers. Js Nathan Limited register address is 27A HIGH STREET, Esher (area code: KT10 9RL). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
