Focus Plus Consulting Limited

All companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesFocus Plus Consulting Limited

Focus Plus Consulting Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Focus Plus Consulting Limited

Locality: Orpington

Address: 54 CREST VIEW DRIVE PETTS WOOD Orpington KENT BR5 1BY

Phone: +44-1334 6486846

Fax: +44-1334 6486846

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Focus Plus Consulting Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Focus Plus Consulting Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Focus Plus Consulting Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Focus Plus Consulting Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07300768

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 30-06-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Focus Plus Consulting Limited

Service Focus Plus Consulting Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Office administrative, office support and other business support activities, 82302 - Activities of conference organisers

Job on Focus Plus Consulting Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Focus Plus Consulting Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Focus Plus Consulting Limited on facebook

Responds about Focus Plus Consulting Limited. Add respond for Focus Plus Consulting Limited in social networks

Focus Plus Consulting Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Focus Plus Consulting Limited: Magenta Limited | Anderson Oak Tree Ltd | Grant Gilmour Limited | Siam Designs Ltd. | Winton House Limited

Focus Plus Consulting Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07300768. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 30th June 2010, so the company age is 5 years 11 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82302, so Focus Plus Consulting Limited is engaged in Activities of conference organisers. Focus Plus Consulting Limited register address is 54 CREST VIEW DRIVE, PETTS WOOD, Orpington (area code: BR5 1BY). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.