B Buckley Construction Ltd
B Buckley Construction Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
B Buckley Construction Ltd
Locality: Cardiff
Address: UNIT 20 FALL BANK ESTATE DODWORTH Silkstone S75 3LS
Phone: +44-1395 5481872
Fax: +44-1395 5481872
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person B Buckley Construction Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
B Buckley Construction Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08311686
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 28-11-2012
Get full report form global database UK for B Buckley Construction Ltd
Service B Buckley Construction Ltd: WATER SUPPLY, SEWERAGE, WASTE MANAGEMENT AND REMEDIATION ACTIVITIES, Sewerage, 37000 - Sewerage, 43120 - Site preparation
Job on B Buckley Construction Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In B Buckley Construction Ltd open follow vacancies:
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Carpenter. 2400 GBP.
Tester. 3100 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.
Tester. 2300 GBP.
Responds for B Buckley Construction Ltd on facebook
Responds about B Buckley Construction Ltd. Add respond for B Buckley Construction Ltd in social networks
B Buckley Construction Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as B Buckley Construction Ltd: Lowe Brothers Contract Management Limited | Siyami Waste Ltd | Alfa Specialist Limited | Cambridgeshire Salvage Ltd | Gwendraeth Valley Recycling Limited
B Buckley Construction Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08311686. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 28th November 2012, so the company age is 3 years 6 months 15 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 37000, so B Buckley Construction Ltd is engaged in Sewerage. B Buckley Construction Ltd register address is UNIT 20 FALL BANK ESTATE, DODWORTH, Silkstone (area code: S75 3LS). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
