Tower Group Services Limited

All companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesTower Group Services Limited

Tower Group Services Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Tower Group Services Limited

Locality: London

Address: 869 HIGH ROAD London N12 8QA

Phone: +44-1328 5224792

Fax: +44-1328 5224792

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Tower Group Services Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Tower Group Services Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Tower Group Services Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Tower Group Services Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 02747940

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 16-09-1992

Get full report form global database UK for Tower Group Services Limited

Service Tower Group Services Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Services to buildings and landscape activities, 81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Job on Tower Group Services Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Tower Group Services Limited open follow vacancies:

Administrator. 2200 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Administrator. 2200 GBP.

Other personal. 1200 GBP.

Package Manager. 2100 GBP.

Driver. 2000 GBP.

Fabricator. 3000 GBP.

Package Manager. 1900 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Tower Group Services Limited on facebook

Responds about Tower Group Services Limited. Add respond for Tower Group Services Limited in social networks

Tower Group Services Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Tower Group Services Limited: Distinctcleaning.Com Ltd | Aber Turf & Landscapes Limited | Pcb Gardens Limited | Genesisprocess Limited | M.P.S. (Leeds) Limited

Tower Group Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 02747940. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 16th September 1992, so the company age is 23 years 9 months 10 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 81210, so Tower Group Services Limited is engaged in General cleaning of buildings. Tower Group Services Limited register address is 869 HIGH ROAD, London (area code: N12 8QA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.