One2Six Limited
One2Six Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
One2Six Limited
Locality: Woking
Address: WENDELA HOUSE WENDELA CLOSE Woking SURREY GU22 7JU
Phone: +44-1555 4446960
Fax: +44-1555 4446960
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person One2Six Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
One2Six Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 03749529
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 08-04-1999
Get full report form global database UK for One2Six Limited
Service One2Six Limited: ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Services to buildings and landscape activities, 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Job on One2Six Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In One2Six Limited open follow vacancies:
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Assistant. 1300 GBP.
Responds for One2Six Limited on facebook
Responds about One2Six Limited. Add respond for One2Six Limited in social networks
One2Six Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as One2Six Limited: Koyama & Co Limited | Black Tree Gaming Limited | Flight Aerials Limited | Ha Trustee Limited | Hoffman Homes Limited
One2Six Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03749529. The company was incorporated on Thursday 8th April 1999, so the company age is 17 years 2 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 81100, so One2Six Limited is engaged in Combined facilities support activities. One2Six Limited register address is WENDELA HOUSE, WENDELA CLOSE, Woking (area code: GU22 7JU). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
