Von Bartels Management Ltd.

Von Bartels Management Ltd.: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Von Bartels Management Ltd.

Locality: Liverpool

Address: 7 LAND OF GREEN GINGER SUITE 7A Hull HU1 2ED

Phone: +44-1400 2126647

Fax: +44-1400 2126647

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Von Bartels Management Ltd.: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Von Bartels Management Ltd.: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Von Bartels Management Ltd.. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Von Bartels Management Ltd. credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07712478

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 20-07-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Von Bartels Management Ltd.

Service Von Bartels Management Ltd.: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Von Bartels Management Ltd. vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Von Bartels Management Ltd. open follow vacancies:

Manager. 3500 GBP.

Fabricator. 3000 GBP.

Driver. 1800 GBP.

Responds for Von Bartels Management Ltd. on facebook

Responds about Von Bartels Management Ltd.. Add respond for Von Bartels Management Ltd. in social networks

Von Bartels Management Ltd. on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Von Bartels Management Ltd.: Laird Group Limited | Tulip Holdings Limited | Crg Research & Development Limited | Dazzle Creative Limited | Ochre Red Studios Limited

Von Bartels Management Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07712478. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 20th July 2011, so the company age is 4 years 11 months 1 day. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Von Bartels Management Ltd. is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Von Bartels Management Ltd. register address is 7 LAND OF GREEN GINGER, SUITE 7A, Hull (area code: HU1 2ED). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.