Ucl Dhs Limited
Ucl Dhs Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Ucl Dhs Limited
Locality: London
Address: THE NETWORK BUILDING 97 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD London W1T 4TP
Phone: +44-1501 7863708
Fax: +44-1501 7863708
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Ucl Dhs Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Ucl Dhs Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08606706
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 11-07-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Ucl Dhs Limited
Service Ucl Dhs Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Job on Ucl Dhs Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Ucl Dhs Limited open follow vacancies:
Controller. 2800 GBP.
Assistant. 1500 GBP.
Manager. 3500 GBP.
Other personal. 1400 GBP.
Tester. 3400 GBP.
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Manager. 2900 GBP.
Project Planner. 2200 GBP.
Assistant. 1700 GBP.
Responds for Ucl Dhs Limited on facebook
Responds about Ucl Dhs Limited. Add respond for Ucl Dhs Limited in social networks
Ucl Dhs Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ucl Dhs Limited: Trail-Fab Limited | Goodricke Ltd | Laban and Associates Limited | Lam & Sim Limited | Vnf Solutions Limited
Ucl Dhs Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08606706. The company was incorporated on Thursday 11th July 2013, so the company age is 2 years 11 months 9 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Ucl Dhs Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Ucl Dhs Limited register address is THE NETWORK BUILDING, 97 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD, London (area code: W1T 4TP). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
