The Eastern Connection Limited
The Eastern Connection Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
The Eastern Connection Limited
Locality: Reading
Address: 21 SPRING TERRACE Reading BERKSHIRE RG2 0BD
Phone: +44-1264 4648559
Fax: +44-1264 4648559
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person The Eastern Connection Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
The Eastern Connection Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09066533
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 02-06-2014
Get full report form global database UK for The Eastern Connection Limited
Service The Eastern Connection Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Job on The Eastern Connection Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on The Eastern Connection Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for The Eastern Connection Limited on facebook
Responds about The Eastern Connection Limited. Add respond for The Eastern Connection Limited in social networks
The Eastern Connection Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as The Eastern Connection Limited: 4 The Sector Ltd | Mla Consultancy Limited | Orchard House Training Ltd | Ogilvyone Dataservices Limited | U-Play Design Limited
The Eastern Connection Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09066533. The company was incorporated on Monday 2nd June 2014, so the company age is 2 years 24 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so The Eastern Connection Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. The Eastern Connection Limited register address is 21 SPRING TERRACE, Reading (area code: RG2 0BD). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
