Technology Logistics Ltd

Technology Logistics Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Technology Logistics Ltd

Locality: London

Address: SUITE 1 5 PERCY STREET London W1T 1DG

Phone: +44-1554 8307006

Fax: +44-1554 8307006

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Technology Logistics Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Technology Logistics Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Technology Logistics Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Technology Logistics Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08427471

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 04-03-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Technology Logistics Ltd

Service Technology Logistics Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Technology Logistics Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Technology Logistics Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Technology Logistics Ltd on facebook

Responds about Technology Logistics Ltd. Add respond for Technology Logistics Ltd in social networks

Technology Logistics Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Technology Logistics Ltd: Taurean Associates Limited | Wood Mackenzie Investments Limited | P & A Lloyd Consulting Limited | S Bradley Design Limited | House of Spear Ltd

Technology Logistics Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08427471. The company was incorporated on Monday 4th March 2013, so the company age is 3 years 3 months 21 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Technology Logistics Ltd is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Technology Logistics Ltd register address is SUITE 1, 5 PERCY STREET, London (area code: W1T 1DG). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.