Squire-Needham Limited

Squire-Needham Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Squire-Needham Limited

Locality: Derby

Address: VICARAGE CORNER HOUSE 219 BURTON ROAD Derby DERBYSHIRE DE23 6AE

Phone: +44-1274 4461517

Fax: +44-1274 4461517

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Squire-Needham Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Squire-Needham Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Squire-Needham Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Squire-Needham Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08328594

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 12-12-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Squire-Needham Limited

Service Squire-Needham Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Squire-Needham Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Squire-Needham Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Squire-Needham Limited on facebook

Responds about Squire-Needham Limited. Add respond for Squire-Needham Limited in social networks

Squire-Needham Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Squire-Needham Limited: Broad Gain (Uk) Limited | Y8 Marketing Limited | Camel Snow Limited | D & T Pembrokeshire Limited | Daniela Languages Ltd

Squire-Needham Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08328594. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 12th December 2012, so the company age is 3 years 6 months 10 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Squire-Needham Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Squire-Needham Limited register address is VICARAGE CORNER HOUSE, 219 BURTON ROAD, Derby (area code: DE23 6AE). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.