Special Structures Lab. Limited

All companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesSpecial Structures Lab. Limited

Special Structures Lab. Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Special Structures Lab. Limited

Locality: Sheffield

Address: 85, DONCASTER RD DONCASTER ROAD WATH-UPON-DEARNE Rotherham SOUTH YORKSHIRE S63 7DN

Phone: +44-1555 4446960

Fax: +44-1555 4446960

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Special Structures Lab. Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Special Structures Lab. Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Special Structures Lab. Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Special Structures Lab. Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 03512727

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 18-02-1998

Get full report form global database UK for Special Structures Lab. Limited

Service Special Structures Lab. Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Special Structures Lab. Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Special Structures Lab. Limited open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Assistant. 1300 GBP.

Responds for Special Structures Lab. Limited on facebook

Responds about Special Structures Lab. Limited. Add respond for Special Structures Lab. Limited in social networks

Special Structures Lab. Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Special Structures Lab. Limited: Twi Accounting Ltd | Fta & Associates (Uk) Limited | Aberdeen Radiation Protection Services Limited | Fleet Inspection Services Limited | Pharma International Business Development Limited

Special Structures Lab. Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03512727. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 18th February 1998, so the company age is 18 years 4 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Special Structures Lab. Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Special Structures Lab. Limited register address is 85, DONCASTER RD DONCASTER ROAD, WATH-UPON-DEARNE, Rotherham (area code: S63 7DN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.