Sefgo Limited
Sefgo Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Sefgo Limited
Locality: Edgware
Address: ANGLO DAL HOUSE 5 SPRING VILLA PARK SPRING VILLA ROAD Edgware MIDDLESEX HA8 7EB
Phone: +44-1206 3058837
Fax: +44-1206 3058837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Sefgo Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Sefgo Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07580311
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 28-03-2011
Get full report form global database UK for Sefgo Limited
Service Sefgo Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Job on Sefgo Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Sefgo Limited open follow vacancies:
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1400 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Director. 5700 GBP.
Responds for Sefgo Limited on facebook
Responds about Sefgo Limited. Add respond for Sefgo Limited in social networks
Sefgo Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sefgo Limited: Murray Brook Minerals Group Plc | Business Accelerator (Uk) Limited | Snowbell Management Limited | Agb Design Consultants Limited | Vectis Allergy Limited
Sefgo Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07580311. The company was incorporated on Monday 28th March 2011, so the company age is 5 years 2 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Sefgo Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Sefgo Limited register address is ANGLO DAL HOUSE 5 SPRING VILLA PARK, SPRING VILLA ROAD, Edgware (area code: HA8 7EB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
