Rushmere Technology Limited

Rushmere Technology Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Rushmere Technology Limited

Locality: Maldon

Address:

Phone: +44-1431 2842956

Fax: +44-1431 2842956

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Rushmere Technology Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Rushmere Technology Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Rushmere Technology Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Rushmere Technology Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08100775

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 12-06-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Rushmere Technology Limited

Service Rushmere Technology Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Rushmere Technology Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Rushmere Technology Limited open follow vacancies:

Welder. 1400 GBP.

Welder. 1700 GBP.

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Electrician. 2100 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Carpenter. 2600 GBP.

Director. 6700 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Carpenter. 2200 GBP.

Responds for Rushmere Technology Limited on facebook

Responds about Rushmere Technology Limited. Add respond for Rushmere Technology Limited in social networks

Rushmere Technology Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Rushmere Technology Limited: Dachma Limited | Jardin Engineering Agency Limited | Front End Design Limited | Mb & Kl Associates Ltd | Ankhal Energy Limited

Rushmere Technology Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08100775. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 12th June 2012, so the company age is 4 years 14 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Rushmere Technology Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Rushmere Technology Limited register address is SAXON HOUSE MOSELEY'S FARM BUSINESS CENTRE, FORNHAM ALL SAINTS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS (area code: IP28 6JY). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.