R & J Analysis Ltd
R & J Analysis Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
R & J Analysis Ltd
Locality: Birmingham
Address: 5 ASHBANK CLOSE, BARTON PRESTON Barton PR3 5BA
Phone: +44-114 3956420
Fax: +44-114 3956420
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person R & J Analysis Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
R & J Analysis Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05776678
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 10-04-2006
Get full report form global database UK for R & J Analysis Ltd
Service R & J Analysis Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Job on R & J Analysis Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In R & J Analysis Ltd open follow vacancies:
Welder. 1600 GBP.
Administrator. 2300 GBP.
Engineer. 2800 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.
Package Manager. 2400 GBP.
Welder. 1800 GBP.
Assistant. 1400 GBP.
Responds for R & J Analysis Ltd on facebook
Responds about R & J Analysis Ltd. Add respond for R & J Analysis Ltd in social networks
R & J Analysis Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as R & J Analysis Ltd: Corpus Associates Ltd | Bobo 168 Limited | Murcia Holdings Limited | Drive & Coupling Solutions Ltd | Alexander Platon Fine Art Services Limited
R & J Analysis Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05776678. The company was incorporated on Monday 10th April 2006, so the company age is 10 years 2 months 17 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so R & J Analysis Ltd is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. R & J Analysis Ltd register address is 5 ASHBANK CLOSE, BARTON, PRESTON, Barton (area code: PR3 5BA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
