Qed Analytics Limited

Qed Analytics Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Qed Analytics Limited

Locality: Beckenham

Address: 5 HAYES WAY PARK LANGLEY Beckenham KENT BR3 6RJ

Phone: +44-114 3956420

Fax: +44-114 3956420

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Qed Analytics Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Qed Analytics Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Qed Analytics Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Qed Analytics Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07815887

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 19-10-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Qed Analytics Limited

Service Qed Analytics Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Qed Analytics Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Qed Analytics Limited open follow vacancies:

Welder. 1600 GBP.

Administrator. 2300 GBP.

Engineer. 2800 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.

Package Manager. 2400 GBP.

Welder. 1800 GBP.

Assistant. 1400 GBP.

Responds for Qed Analytics Limited on facebook

Responds about Qed Analytics Limited. Add respond for Qed Analytics Limited in social networks

Qed Analytics Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Qed Analytics Limited: Dr. Churchill & Partner Limited | Nova - Calyx Limited | Devvia Property Consultancy Ltd | Survivability Consulting Limited | Morepork Limited

Qed Analytics Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07815887. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 19th October 2011, so the company age is 4 years 8 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Qed Analytics Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Qed Analytics Limited register address is 5 HAYES WAY, PARK LANGLEY, Beckenham (area code: BR3 6RJ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.