Ponham Limited

Ponham Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ponham Limited

Locality: Edgware

Address: ANGLO-DAL HOUSE 5 SPRING VILLA PARK Edgware HA8 7EB

Phone: +44-1451 4545837

Fax: +44-1451 4545837

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ponham Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ponham Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ponham Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ponham Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06020612

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 06-12-2006

Get full report form global database UK for Ponham Limited

Service Ponham Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on Ponham Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ponham Limited open follow vacancies:

Manager. 3100 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2200 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.

Engineer. 2600 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Driver. 2500 GBP.

Responds for Ponham Limited on facebook

Responds about Ponham Limited. Add respond for Ponham Limited in social networks

Ponham Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ponham Limited: Ayaan Limited | Innovartec Ltd | N&g Creative Limited | Lynwood Vets Limited | Pampered Paws (Exeter) Limited

Ponham Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06020612. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 6th December 2006, so the company age is 9 years 6 months 18 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Ponham Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Ponham Limited register address is ANGLO-DAL HOUSE, 5 SPRING VILLA PARK, Edgware (area code: HA8 7EB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.