John Whyte Limited

John Whyte Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

John Whyte Limited

Locality: Ulverston

Address: 9 CONISHEAD ROAD Ulverston CUMBRIA LA12 0DQ

Phone: +44-1494 5466217

Fax: +44-1494 5466217

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person John Whyte Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by John Whyte Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history John Whyte Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

John Whyte Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05134977

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 21-05-2004

Get full report form global database UK for John Whyte Limited

Service John Whyte Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Job on John Whyte Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on John Whyte Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for John Whyte Limited on facebook

Responds about John Whyte Limited. Add respond for John Whyte Limited in social networks

John Whyte Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as John Whyte Limited: Albright & Company Limited | Marshall-James Global Solutions Ltd | Tula Translations (Uk) Ltd | Hw25 Consulting Limited | Quick Access Formations Limited

John Whyte Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05134977. The company was incorporated on Friday 21st May 2004, so the company age is 12 years 1 month 7 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so John Whyte Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. John Whyte Limited register address is 9 CONISHEAD ROAD, Ulverston (area code: LA12 0DQ). The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 21st June 2004 the name changed to Burtwell Ltd.